Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #27 Overall Rankings Match #29 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #28 - Shenmue vs Zelda: Twilight Princess
 
Consensus : Zelda: Twilight Princess76.65%
Result : Zelda: Twilight Princess79.38%46.61
RankNamePickPoints
1)Jmast7Zelda: Twilight Princess79.36%49.98
1)ShatteredElysiumZelda: Twilight Princess79.40%49.98
3)XcarvengerZelda: Twilight Princess79.32%49.94
3)JONALEON1Zelda: Twilight Princess79.32%49.94
5)Dr_FootballZelda: Twilight Princess79.31%49.93
6)Sk0rne3000Zelda: Twilight Princess79.17%49.79
7)EvilNcrZelda: Twilight Princess79.10%49.72
8)amyvitality66Zelda: Twilight Princess79.07%49.69
9)YesmarZelda: Twilight Princess79.71%49.67
10)creativenameZelda: Twilight Princess79.75%49.63
11)quicksilvverZelda: Twilight Princess78.99%49.61
12)TheKnightOfNeeZelda: Twilight Princess78.94%49.56
13)MoogleKupo141Zelda: Twilight Princess78.93%49.55
14)gitanilZelda: Twilight Princess78.87%49.49
15)edwardsdvZelda: Twilight Princess79.93%49.45
16)GiggsalotZelda: Twilight Princess78.81%49.43
17)Master MoltarZelda: Twilight Princess78.80%49.42
18)IamthekuzalolZelda: Twilight Princess78.78%49.40
18)Articuno2001Zelda: Twilight Princess78.78%49.40
20)kawaiifanZelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
20)th3l3ftyZelda: Twilight Princess78.76%49.38
20)Big BobZelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
20)BZer0Zelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
20)Chaotic MindZelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
20)Kotetsu534Zelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
20)firefdrZelda: Twilight Princess80.00%49.38
27)Ngamer64Zelda: Twilight Princess78.69%49.31
28)Agent MZelda: Twilight Princess80.08%49.30
29)UltimaphazonZelda: Twilight Princess80.15%49.23
30)raytan7585Zelda: Twilight Princess78.55%49.17
31)PeaceOut64Zelda: Twilight Princess78.50%49.12
31)BlairvilleZelda: Twilight Princess78.50%49.12
33)StopPokingMeZelda: Twilight Princess78.47%49.09
34)BlAcK TuRtLeZelda: Twilight Princess78.35%48.97
35)RingwormZelda: Twilight Princess78.31%48.93
36)TVontheRadioZelda: Twilight Princess78.30%48.92
37)LeonhartFourZelda: Twilight Princess80.48%48.90
38)Heroic ViktorZelda: Twilight Princess78.27%48.89
39)Dilated ChemistZelda: Twilight Princess80.50%48.88
40)linkhatesganonZelda: Twilight Princess78.20%48.82
41)Luster SoldierZelda: Twilight Princess78.17%48.79
42)KleenexTissue50Zelda: Twilight Princess80.67%48.71
43)_Harmonica_Zelda: Twilight Princess78.00%48.62
44)LagoonaZelda: Twilight Princess80.80%48.58
45)Metal GoombaZelda: Twilight Princess77.95%48.57
46)Leebo86Zelda: Twilight Princess77.90%48.52
47)KingBartzZelda: Twilight Princess77.88%48.50
48)Haste2Zelda: Twilight Princess80.90%48.48
49)DarkFalconXZelda: Twilight Princess77.77%48.39
49)cyanlceZelda: Twilight Princess77.77%48.39
51)XeyboznZelda: Twilight Princess77.76%48.38
52)andyltZelda: Twilight Princess77.50%48.12
53)RustyMrMokkaZelda: Twilight Princess77.48%48.10
54)RadixZelda: Twilight Princess77.41%48.03
54)nintendogirl1Zelda: Twilight Princess77.41%48.03
56)oneills1Zelda: Twilight Princess77.34%47.96
57)dragon22391Zelda: Twilight Princess77.31%47.93
58)paulg235Zelda: Twilight Princess77.12%47.74
59)XuxonZelda: Twilight Princess77.00%47.62
59)yoblazer33Zelda: Twilight Princess77.00%47.62
61)cykoZelda: Twilight Princess76.90%47.52
62)transienceZelda: Twilight Princess76.89%47.51
63)MMXcaliburZelda: Twilight Princess81.88%47.50
64)DSRageZelda: Twilight Princess76.82%47.44
64)TheOneAboveAllZelda: Twilight Princess81.94%47.44
66)special_sauceZelda: Twilight Princess76.78%47.40
67)UltimaterializerXZelda: Twilight Princess76.76%47.38
68)LopenZelda: Twilight Princess82.01%47.37
69)TomoyoZelda: Twilight Princess82.10%47.28
70)charmander6000Zelda: Twilight Princess76.58%47.20
71)TheArkOfTurusZelda: Twilight Princess76.53%47.15
72)Paratroopa1Zelda: Twilight Princess76.51%47.13
73)CamdenZelda: Twilight Princess76.50%47.12
73)DranzeZelda: Twilight Princess76.50%47.12
75)GaddswellZelda: Twilight Princess82.37%47.01
76)meche313Zelda: Twilight Princess76.33%46.95
77)yazzy14Zelda: Twilight Princess76.10%46.72
78)KaxonZelda: Twilight Princess76.00%46.62
79)Mr3790Zelda: Twilight Princess75.92%46.54
80)blindhobo13Zelda: Twilight Princess75.80%46.42
81)GrapefruitKingZelda: Twilight Princess75.60%46.22
82)Ed BellisZelda: Twilight Princess75.57%46.19
83)supdawgZelda: Twilight Princess83.24%46.14
84)red sox 777Zelda: Twilight Princess83.40%45.98
85)Shoenin_KakashiZelda: Twilight Princess83.45%45.93
86)Chrono1219Zelda: Twilight Princess75.18%45.80
87)kaonashi1Zelda: Twilight Princess75.17%45.79
88)bospsychopaatZelda: Twilight Princess83.65%45.73
89)neonreaperZelda: Twilight Princess75.10%45.72
90)Team Rocket EliteZelda: Twilight Princess75.00%45.62
90)WiggumFan267Zelda: Twilight Princess75.00%45.62
90)Tom BombadilZelda: Twilight Princess75.00%45.62
90)IubarisZelda: Twilight Princess75.00%45.62
94)Janus5000Zelda: Twilight Princess84.06%45.32
95)Justin_CrossingZelda: Twilight Princess74.55%45.17
96)Menji76Zelda: Twilight Princess74.50%45.12
97)RedtoothZelda: Twilight Princess74.00%44.62
98)ToadYoshiZelda: Twilight Princess73.65%44.27
99)Eeeevil OverlordZelda: Twilight Princess73.60%44.22
100)NewerShadowZelda: Twilight Princess73.50%44.12
101)YankeesZelda: Twilight Princess73.33%43.95
102)IngmarBirdmanZelda: Twilight Princess72.34%42.96
103)TheOlympicHeroZelda: Twilight Princess72.00%42.62
104)tazzyboyishereZelda: Twilight Princess71.43%42.05
105)voltchZelda: Twilight Princess71.21%41.83
106)Sephirot1 ReturnsZelda: Twilight Princess70.60%41.22
107)War13104Zelda: Twilight Princess70.15%40.77
108)Regaro_UkieraZelda: Twilight Princess68.43%39.05
109)CokesZelda: Twilight Princess66.66%37.28
110)whatisurnameplzZelda: Twilight Princess65.34%35.96
111)GameBopAdvZelda: Twilight Princess65.21%35.83
112)hockeydude15Zelda: Twilight Princess59.88%30.50
113)IhatethisCPUShenmue90.00%0.00