Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #52 Overall Rankings Match #54 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #53 - Metal Gear Solid 4 vs Assassin's Creed
 
Consensus : Metal Gear Solid 467.61%
Result : Metal Gear Solid 463.49%45.20
RankNamePickPoints
1)BlAcK TuRtLeMetal Gear Solid 463.59%49.90
2)TheArkOfTurusMetal Gear Solid 463.37%49.88
3)LopenMetal Gear Solid 463.29%49.80
4)UltimaphazonMetal Gear Solid 463.25%49.76
5)Ngamer64Metal Gear Solid 463.83%49.66
6)Heroic ViktorMetal Gear Solid 462.87%49.38
7)EvilNcrMetal Gear Solid 464.15%49.34
8)Metal GoombaMetal Gear Solid 464.20%49.29
9)LeonhartFourMetal Gear Solid 462.64%49.15
10)XcarvengerMetal Gear Solid 464.44%49.05
11)KingBartzMetal Gear Solid 464.71%48.78
12)bospsychopaatMetal Gear Solid 462.12%48.63
13)Janus5000Metal Gear Solid 462.09%48.60
14)BlairvilleMetal Gear Solid 464.98%48.51
15)BZer0Metal Gear Solid 465.00%48.49
16)edwardsdvMetal Gear Solid 461.85%48.36
17)MMXcaliburMetal Gear Solid 465.51%47.98
18)Articuno2001Metal Gear Solid 465.56%47.93
19)DranzeMetal Gear Solid 465.75%47.74
20)MoogleKupo141Metal Gear Solid 465.98%47.51
21)KaxonMetal Gear Solid 466.00%47.49
21)Master MoltarMetal Gear Solid 466.00%47.49
23)yazzy14Metal Gear Solid 466.01%47.48
24)tazzyboyishereMetal Gear Solid 460.96%47.47
25)th3l3ftyMetal Gear Solid 466.39%47.10
26)nintendogirl1Metal Gear Solid 466.49%47.00
27)Leebo86Metal Gear Solid 466.50%46.99
27)Mr3790Metal Gear Solid 460.48%46.99
29)LagoonaMetal Gear Solid 466.60%46.89
30)Justin_CrossingMetal Gear Solid 466.66%46.83
31)Ed BellisMetal Gear Solid 466.73%46.76
32)DSRageMetal Gear Solid 466.75%46.74
33)StopPokingMeMetal Gear Solid 466.90%46.59
34)IhatethisCPUMetal Gear Solid 460.00%46.51
34)Dr_FootballMetal Gear Solid 460.00%46.51
36)Dilated ChemistMetal Gear Solid 467.00%46.49
36)Team Rocket EliteMetal Gear Solid 467.00%46.49
36)XuxonMetal Gear Solid 467.00%46.49
36)Big BobMetal Gear Solid 467.00%46.49
40)TheOneAboveAllMetal Gear Solid 459.97%46.48
41)PeaceOut64Metal Gear Solid 467.10%46.39
42)Agent MMetal Gear Solid 467.12%46.37
43)charmander6000Metal Gear Solid 467.31%46.18
44)YankeesMetal Gear Solid 467.41%46.08
45)DarkFalconXMetal Gear Solid 467.45%46.04
46)IamthekuzalolMetal Gear Solid 467.56%45.93
47)Paratroopa1Metal Gear Solid 467.60%45.89
48)creativenameMetal Gear Solid 467.67%45.82
48)NewerShadowMetal Gear Solid 467.67%45.82
50)cyanlceMetal Gear Solid 467.71%45.78
51)oneills1Metal Gear Solid 467.85%45.64
52)yoblazer33Metal Gear Solid 468.00%45.49
52)TVontheRadioMetal Gear Solid 468.00%45.49
52)Chaotic MindMetal Gear Solid 468.00%45.49
55)KleenexTissue50Metal Gear Solid 468.07%45.42
56)Eeeevil OverlordMetal Gear Solid 468.10%45.39
57)TheKnightOfNeeMetal Gear Solid 468.13%45.36
58)Sephirot1 ReturnsMetal Gear Solid 468.15%45.34
58)paulg235Metal Gear Solid 468.15%45.34
60)GrapefruitKingMetal Gear Solid 468.17%45.32
61)ShatteredElysiumMetal Gear Solid 468.20%45.29
62)WiggumFan267Metal Gear Solid 468.23%45.26
63)TomoyoMetal Gear Solid 468.45%45.04
64)CamdenMetal Gear Solid 468.50%44.99
65)kaonashi1Metal Gear Solid 468.73%44.76
65)JONALEON1Metal Gear Solid 468.73%44.76
67)blindhobo13Metal Gear Solid 468.80%44.69
68)Luster SoldierMetal Gear Solid 468.85%44.64
69)Jmast7Metal Gear Solid 468.87%44.62
70)meche313Metal Gear Solid 468.90%44.59
71)YesmarMetal Gear Solid 469.12%44.37
72)raytan7585Metal Gear Solid 469.22%44.27
72)_Harmonica_Metal Gear Solid 469.22%44.27
74)RingwormMetal Gear Solid 469.24%44.25
75)andyltMetal Gear Solid 469.50%43.99
76)CokesMetal Gear Solid 457.29%43.80
76)Sk0rne3000Metal Gear Solid 469.69%43.80
78)amyvitality66Metal Gear Solid 469.89%43.60
79)IubarisMetal Gear Solid 457.00%43.51
80)kawaiifanMetal Gear Solid 470.00%43.49
80)red sox 777Metal Gear Solid 470.00%43.49
80)firefdrMetal Gear Solid 470.00%43.49
80)TheOlympicHeroMetal Gear Solid 470.00%43.49
84)linkhatesganonMetal Gear Solid 470.05%43.44
85)voltchMetal Gear Solid 470.07%43.42
85)gitanilMetal Gear Solid 470.07%43.42
87)Kotetsu534Metal Gear Solid 470.08%43.41
88)cykoMetal Gear Solid 470.32%43.17
89)GaddswellMetal Gear Solid 470.34%43.15
90)transienceMetal Gear Solid 470.57%42.92
91)UltimaterializerXMetal Gear Solid 471.00%42.49
92)Chrono1219Metal Gear Solid 471.17%42.32
93)supdawgMetal Gear Solid 472.13%41.36
94)GameBopAdvMetal Gear Solid 472.27%41.22
95)Haste2Metal Gear Solid 472.35%41.14
96)IngmarBirdmanMetal Gear Solid 473.15%40.34
97)whatisurnameplzMetal Gear Solid 474.47%39.02
98)RadixMetal Gear Solid 474.56%38.93
99)porchy77Metal Gear Solid 474.99%38.50
100)AdvokaiserMetal Gear Solid 475.50%37.99
101)Menji76Metal Gear Solid 475.51%37.98
102)GiggsalotMetal Gear Solid 476.12%37.37
103)Shoenin_KakashiMetal Gear Solid 477.09%36.40
104)Regaro_UkieraMetal Gear Solid 478.54%34.95