Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #97 Overall Rankings Match #99 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #98 - Halo: Combat Evolved vs Uncharted 2
 
Consensus : Halo: Combat Evolved53.37%
Result : Halo: Combat Evolved53.68%47.26
RankNamePickPoints
1)Ngamer64Halo: Combat Evolved53.67%49.99
2)LeonhartFourHalo: Combat Evolved53.80%49.88
2)_Harmonica_Halo: Combat Evolved53.80%49.88
2)Metal GoombaHalo: Combat Evolved53.56%49.88
5)UltimaterializerXHalo: Combat Evolved53.53%49.85
6)creativenameHalo: Combat Evolved53.50%49.82
6)Master MoltarHalo: Combat Evolved53.50%49.82
6)ShatteredElysiumHalo: Combat Evolved53.50%49.82
6)Kotetsu534Halo: Combat Evolved53.50%49.82
10)pjbasisHalo: Combat Evolved53.87%49.81
11)GrapefruitKingHalo: Combat Evolved53.95%49.73
11)raytan7585Halo: Combat Evolved53.95%49.73
13)CamdenHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
13)yoblazer33Halo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
13)Agent MHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
13)andyltHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
13)Chaotic MindHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
13)Regaro_UkieraHalo: Combat Evolved54.00%49.68
19)supdawgHalo: Combat Evolved53.35%49.67
20)charmander6000Halo: Combat Evolved53.33%49.65
21)RPGLord95Halo: Combat Evolved54.11%49.57
22)BZer0Halo: Combat Evolved54.12%49.56
23)Luster SoldierHalo: Combat Evolved54.19%49.49
24)meche313Halo: Combat Evolved54.20%49.48
25)EvilNcrHalo: Combat Evolved54.25%49.43
25)UltimaphazonHalo: Combat Evolved54.25%49.43
27)StopPokingMeHalo: Combat Evolved53.10%49.42
28)DarkFalconXHalo: Combat Evolved54.30%49.38
29)BlAcK TuRtLeHalo: Combat Evolved54.35%49.33
30)DSRageHalo: Combat Evolved54.37%49.31
31)YesmarHalo: Combat Evolved52.95%49.27
32)NewerShadowHalo: Combat Evolved54.45%49.23
33)YankeesHalo: Combat Evolved52.89%49.21
34)Heroic ViktorHalo: Combat Evolved52.87%49.19
35)red sox 777Halo: Combat Evolved54.50%49.18
35)Ed BellisHalo: Combat Evolved52.86%49.18
37)TheOneAboveAllHalo: Combat Evolved52.69%49.01
38)transienceHalo: Combat Evolved54.75%48.93
39)blindhobo13Halo: Combat Evolved54.80%48.88
40)tazzyboyishereHalo: Combat Evolved54.87%48.81
41)amyvitality66Halo: Combat Evolved52.48%48.80
42)GaddswellHalo: Combat Evolved54.97%48.71
43)kawaiifanHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%48.68
43)Team Rocket EliteHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%48.68
43)firefdrHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%48.68
43)TheOlympicHeroHalo: Combat Evolved55.00%48.68
47)cykoHalo: Combat Evolved55.10%48.58
48)linkhatesganonHalo: Combat Evolved55.13%48.55
49)TVontheRadioHalo: Combat Evolved55.15%48.53
50)KingBartzHalo: Combat Evolved52.12%48.44
51)Shoenin_KakashiHalo: Combat Evolved52.09%48.41
52)oneills1Halo: Combat Evolved52.01%48.33
53)LagoonaHalo: Combat Evolved52.00%48.32
54)gitanilHalo: Combat Evolved51.99%48.31
55)PeaceOut64Halo: Combat Evolved51.90%48.22
56)TheArkOfTurusHalo: Combat Evolved51.88%48.20
57)DranzeHalo: Combat Evolved55.50%48.18
58)MoogleKupo141Halo: Combat Evolved55.55%48.13
58)ddrfan1022Halo: Combat Evolved55.55%48.13
60)AdvokaiserHalo: Combat Evolved51.68%48.00
61)th3l3ftyHalo: Combat Evolved55.83%47.85
62)kaonashi1Halo: Combat Evolved55.92%47.76
63)BlairvilleHalo: Combat Evolved56.17%47.51
64)IamthekuzalolHalo: Combat Evolved51.11%47.43
65)whatisurnameplzHalo: Combat Evolved56.48%47.20
66)IngmarBirdmanHalo: Combat Evolved56.52%47.16
67)IubarisHalo: Combat Evolved50.50%46.82
68)XcarvengerHalo: Combat Evolved50.25%46.57
69)XuxonHalo: Combat Evolved50.00%46.32
70)Haste2Halo: Combat Evolved57.50%46.18
71)Paratroopa1Halo: Combat Evolved58.19%45.49
72)Jmast7Halo: Combat Evolved58.73%44.95
73)TheKnightOfNeeHalo: Combat Evolved59.43%44.25
74)Janus5000Halo: Combat Evolved59.67%44.01
75)Leebo86Halo: Combat Evolved62.30%41.38
76)Chrono1219Uncharted 250.03%41.29
77)RingwormUncharted 250.25%41.07
78)Eeeevil OverlordUncharted 250.50%40.82
79)Sk0rne3000Uncharted 250.63%40.69
80)paulg235Uncharted 250.68%40.64
81)Dilated ChemistUncharted 251.00%40.32
81)Menji76Uncharted 251.00%40.32
81)Big BobUncharted 251.00%40.32
84)Mr3790Uncharted 251.28%40.04
85)KaxonUncharted 254.00%37.32
86)porchy77Uncharted 256.77%34.55
87)RadixUncharted 257.11%34.21