Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #96 Overall Rankings Match #98 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #97 - Fallout 3 vs Batman: Arkham Asylum
 
Consensus : Fallout 360.87%
Result : Fallout 358.80%47.31
RankNamePickPoints
1)blindhobo13Fallout 358.70%49.90
2)BlairvilleFallout 358.94%49.86
3)KaxonFallout 359.00%49.80
4)PeaceOut64Fallout 359.20%49.60
5)Ngamer64Fallout 359.21%49.59
6)BZer0Fallout 359.25%49.55
7)Heroic ViktorFallout 358.27%49.47
8)RPGLord95Fallout 358.25%49.45
9)charmander6000Fallout 359.36%49.44
9)Paratroopa1Fallout 359.36%49.44
11)meche313Fallout 359.40%49.40
11)Leebo86Fallout 358.20%49.40
11)oneills1Fallout 359.40%49.40
14)TheOneAboveAllFallout 359.42%49.38
15)Shoenin_KakashiFallout 358.09%49.29
16)porchy77Fallout 359.56%49.24
17)Menji76Fallout 358.00%49.20
18)Kotetsu534Fallout 359.65%49.15
19)YesmarFallout 359.68%49.12
20)transienceFallout 359.81%48.99
21)GaddswellFallout 359.87%48.93
22)TheArkOfTurusFallout 359.93%48.87
23)NewerShadowFallout 359.95%48.85
24)Haste2Fallout 360.00%48.80
24)kawaiifanFallout 360.00%48.80
24)IubarisFallout 360.00%48.80
24)firefdrFallout 360.00%48.80
24)Regaro_UkieraFallout 360.00%48.80
29)Eeeevil OverlordFallout 357.30%48.50
30)XcarvengerFallout 360.33%48.47
31)Jmast7Fallout 360.45%48.35
32)YankeesFallout 360.47%48.33
33)creativenameFallout 360.50%48.30
34)KingBartzFallout 360.57%48.23
35)TVontheRadioFallout 357.00%48.20
36)Chrono1219Fallout 360.61%48.19
37)DranzeFallout 360.75%48.05
38)IamthekuzalolFallout 360.76%48.04
39)EvilNcrFallout 360.78%48.02
40)LagoonaFallout 356.60%47.80
40)yoblazer33Fallout 361.00%47.80
42)MoogleKupo141Fallout 356.59%47.79
43)Janus5000Fallout 361.02%47.78
43)whatisurnameplzFallout 361.02%47.78
45)supdawgFallout 361.03%47.77
46)kaonashi1Fallout 361.33%47.47
47)XuxonFallout 361.50%47.30
48)amyvitality66Fallout 361.56%47.24
49)StopPokingMeFallout 361.58%47.22
50)ShatteredElysiumFallout 361.70%47.10
51)LeonhartFourFallout 361.75%47.05
52)Master MoltarFallout 361.80%47.00
53)DSRageFallout 361.91%46.89
54)GrapefruitKingFallout 361.93%46.87
55)CamdenFallout 362.00%46.80
55)Dilated ChemistFallout 362.00%46.80
55)Team Rocket EliteFallout 362.00%46.80
55)Chaotic MindFallout 362.00%46.80
59)Mr3790Fallout 362.01%46.79
60)gitanilFallout 362.06%46.74
61)Luster SoldierFallout 362.10%46.70
62)DarkFalconXFallout 362.11%46.69
63)linkhatesganonFallout 362.17%46.63
64)Metal GoombaFallout 362.21%46.59
65)raytan7585Fallout 362.34%46.46
66)TheKnightOfNeeFallout 362.44%46.36
67)UltimaphazonFallout 362.50%46.30
68)AdvokaiserFallout 362.76%46.04
69)Big BobFallout 363.00%45.80
70)th3l3ftyFallout 363.12%45.68
70)_Harmonica_Fallout 363.12%45.68
72)RingwormFallout 363.57%45.23
73)Ed BellisFallout 354.00%45.20
73)andyltFallout 354.00%45.20
75)paulg235Fallout 363.75%45.05
76)IngmarBirdmanFallout 363.98%44.82
77)GameBopAdvFallout 364.27%44.53
78)cykoFallout 364.28%44.52
79)Agent MFallout 353.00%44.20
80)UltimaterializerXFallout 364.64%44.16
81)RadixFallout 364.73%44.07
82)tazzyboyishereFallout 365.55%43.25
83)red sox 777Fallout 366.00%42.80
84)pjbasisFallout 366.03%42.77
85)TheOlympicHeroFallout 374.00%34.80