Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #1 Overall Rankings Match #3 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #2 - Deus Ex vs Rock Band 2
 
Consensus : Rock Band 260.40%
Result : Deus Ex50.76%33.87
RankNamePickPoints
1)Ed BellisDeus Ex51.15%49.61
2)ExThaNemesisDeus Ex51.80%48.96
3)tazzyboyishereDeus Ex52.31%48.45
4)MMXcaliburDeus Ex55.58%45.18
5)cykoRock Band 250.78%43.46
6)UltimaphazonRock Band 251.92%42.32
7)Jmast7Rock Band 252.63%41.61
8)Regaro_UkieraRock Band 253.74%40.50
9)Haste2Rock Band 254.00%40.24
9)meche313Rock Band 254.00%40.24
11)KleenexTissue50Rock Band 254.06%40.18
12)edwardsdvRock Band 254.11%40.13
13)Sephirot1 ReturnsRock Band 254.12%40.12
14)Agent MRock Band 254.50%39.74
15)gitanilRock Band 254.66%39.58
16)voltchRock Band 254.91%39.33
17)The Don MakaveliRock Band 255.00%39.24
18)Lucky4815162342Rock Band 255.20%39.04
19)Dr_FootballRock Band 255.23%39.01
20)Ngamer64Rock Band 255.43%38.81
21)red sox 777Rock Band 255.50%38.74
22)yoshifan823Rock Band 255.55%38.69
23)kaonashi1Rock Band 256.15%38.09
24)KingBartzRock Band 256.65%37.59
25)TheKnightOfNeeRock Band 256.76%37.48
26)Articuno2001Rock Band 256.78%37.46
27)Team Rocket EliteRock Band 257.00%37.24
27)_Harmonica_Rock Band 257.00%37.24
27)cyanlceRock Band 257.00%37.24
30)Eeeevil OverlordRock Band 257.10%37.14
31)HannyabalRock Band 257.19%37.05
32)ESY16Rock Band 257.21%37.03
33)abdouRock Band 257.55%36.69
34)TheOneAboveAllRock Band 257.84%36.40
35)MoogleKupo141Rock Band 257.88%36.36
36)LagoonaRock Band 257.90%36.34
37)ctesjbuvfRock Band 257.97%36.27
38)RedtoothRock Band 258.00%36.24
38)TomoyoRock Band 258.00%36.24
38)blindhobo13Rock Band 258.00%36.24
38)firefdrRock Band 258.00%36.24
42)paulg235Rock Band 258.10%36.14
43)transienceRock Band 258.21%36.03
44)Heroic ViktorRock Band 258.27%35.97
45)NewerShadowRock Band 258.42%35.82
46)IamthekuzalolRock Band 258.47%35.77
47)oneills1Rock Band 258.85%35.39
48)Metal GoombaRock Band 258.89%35.35
49)linkhatesganonRock Band 258.91%35.33
50)CamdenRock Band 259.00%35.24
50)creativenameRock Band 259.00%35.24
52)GaddswellRock Band 259.21%35.03
52)Justin_CrossingRock Band 259.21%35.03
54)hockeydude15Rock Band 259.22%35.02
55)LopenRock Band 259.30%34.94
56)th3l3ftyRock Band 259.32%34.92
57)yazzy14Rock Band 259.33%34.91
58)BlairvilleRock Band 259.35%34.89
59)Chaotic MindRock Band 259.50%34.74
60)StopPokingMeRock Band 259.77%34.47
61)DarkFalconXRock Band 259.89%34.35
62)ToadYoshiRock Band 259.99%34.25
63)KaxonRock Band 260.00%34.24
63)KamikazePotatoRock Band 260.00%34.24
63)kawaiifanRock Band 260.00%34.24
63)yoblazer33Rock Band 260.00%34.24
63)hochiminh155Rock Band 260.00%34.24
63)TVontheRadioRock Band 260.00%34.24
69)Luster SoldierRock Band 260.22%34.02
70)GameBopAdvRock Band 260.42%33.82
71)RadixRock Band 260.87%33.37
72)IngmarBirdmanRock Band 260.94%33.30
73)MegatokyoEdRock Band 261.00%33.24
73)JONALEON1Rock Band 261.00%33.24
75)LeonhartFourRock Band 261.10%33.14
76)WiggumFan267Rock Band 261.19%33.05
77)Chrono1219Rock Band 261.20%33.04
78)DSRageRock Band 261.21%33.03
79)raytan7585Rock Band 261.33%32.91
80)RingwormRock Band 261.34%32.90
81)PeaceOut64Rock Band 261.50%32.74
82)Sk0rne3000Rock Band 261.57%32.67
83)Master MoltarRock Band 261.80%32.44
84)amyvitality66Rock Band 261.88%32.36
85)andyltRock Band 262.00%32.24
85)neonreaperRock Band 262.00%32.24
87)Kotetsu534Rock Band 262.20%32.04
88)bospsychopaatRock Band 262.45%31.79
89)Megaman703Rock Band 262.46%31.78
90)Paratroopa1Rock Band 262.60%31.64
91)DranzeRock Band 262.75%31.49
92)XuxonRock Band 263.00%31.24
92)pjbasisRock Band 263.00%31.24
92)Dark_SpiralRock Band 263.00%31.24
95)CokesRock Band 263.11%31.13
96)GrapefruitKingRock Band 263.34%30.90
97)War13104Rock Band 263.45%30.79
97)GiggsalotRock Band 263.45%30.79
99)Mr3790Rock Band 263.71%30.53
100)BZer0Rock Band 264.00%30.24
100)IubarisRock Band 264.00%30.24
100)TheOlympicHeroRock Band 264.00%30.24
103)ShatteredElysiumRock Band 264.10%30.14
104)Menji76Rock Band 264.12%30.12
105)Janus5000Rock Band 264.78%29.46
106)Big BobRock Band 265.00%29.24
107)Colegreen_c12Rock Band 265.12%29.12
108)nintendogirl1Rock Band 265.32%28.92
109)XcarvengerRock Band 265.49%28.75
110)TheArkOfTurusRock Band 265.80%28.44
111)charmander6000Rock Band 266.38%27.86
112)YankeesRock Band 266.73%27.51
113)supdawgRock Band 267.37%26.87
114)dragon22391Rock Band 267.48%26.76
115)whatisurnameplzRock Band 268.05%26.19
116)RustyMrMokkaRock Band 268.26%25.98
116)Rock Band 268.26%25.98
118)XxSoulxXRock Band 268.45%25.79
119)WalrusJumpRock Band 269.27%24.97
120)Leebo86Rock Band 269.60%24.64
121)Dilated ChemistRock Band 270.00%24.24
121)Tom BombadilRock Band 270.00%24.24
123)UltimaterializerXRock Band 270.44%23.80
124)XeyboznRock Band 272.03%22.21
125)quicksilvverRock Band 272.55%21.69
126)YesmarRock Band 273.98%20.26
127)IhatethisCPURock Band 275.00%19.24