Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #122 Overall Rankings Match #124 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #123 - Final Fantasy X vs Resident Evil 4
 
Consensus : Final Fantasy X53.21%
Result : Final Fantasy X56.81%46.06
RankNamePickPoints
1)Leebo86Final Fantasy X56.70%49.89
2)_Harmonica_Final Fantasy X56.54%49.73
3)RingwormFinal Fantasy X57.20%49.61
4)supdawgFinal Fantasy X57.21%49.60
5)firefdrFinal Fantasy X56.00%49.19
6)UltimaterializerXFinal Fantasy X55.55%48.74
7)Chrono1219Final Fantasy X55.50%48.69
8)RadixFinal Fantasy X55.42%48.61
9)KaxonFinal Fantasy X55.00%48.19
9)kawaiifanFinal Fantasy X55.00%48.19
11)pjbasisFinal Fantasy X54.89%48.08
12)linkhatesganonFinal Fantasy X54.85%48.04
13)oneills1Final Fantasy X54.80%47.99
14)porchy77Final Fantasy X54.73%47.92
15)cykoFinal Fantasy X54.48%47.67
16)LeonhartFourFinal Fantasy X54.44%47.63
17)whatisurnameplzFinal Fantasy X54.39%47.58
18)transienceFinal Fantasy X54.35%47.54
19)BlAcK TuRtLeFinal Fantasy X54.24%47.43
20)TVontheRadioFinal Fantasy X54.15%47.34
21)IngmarBirdmanFinal Fantasy X54.14%47.33
22)Sk0rne3000Final Fantasy X54.01%47.20
23)Dilated ChemistFinal Fantasy X54.00%47.19
23)XuxonFinal Fantasy X54.00%47.19
23)andyltFinal Fantasy X54.00%47.19
23)Chaotic MindFinal Fantasy X54.00%47.19
23)TheOlympicHeroFinal Fantasy X54.00%47.19
28)GameBopAdvFinal Fantasy X53.88%47.07
29)StopPokingMeFinal Fantasy X53.87%47.06
30)Luster SoldierFinal Fantasy X53.86%47.05
31)DSRageFinal Fantasy X53.78%46.97
32)BZer0Final Fantasy X53.65%46.84
33)Ed BellisFinal Fantasy X53.53%46.72
34)NewerShadowFinal Fantasy X53.35%46.54
35)YankeesFinal Fantasy X53.22%46.41
36)Ngamer64Final Fantasy X53.21%46.40
36)DarkFalconXFinal Fantasy X53.21%46.40
38)th3l3ftyFinal Fantasy X53.19%46.38
39)amyvitality66Final Fantasy X53.12%46.31
40)RPGLord95Final Fantasy X53.11%46.30
41)UltimaphazonFinal Fantasy X53.10%46.29
42)charmander6000Final Fantasy X53.02%46.21
43)CamdenFinal Fantasy X53.00%46.19
43)Agent MFinal Fantasy X53.00%46.19
45)GrapefruitKingFinal Fantasy X52.98%46.17
46)EvilNcrFinal Fantasy X52.95%46.14
47)TheArkOfTurusFinal Fantasy X52.91%46.10
48)ShatteredElysiumFinal Fantasy X52.80%45.99
48)blindhobo13Final Fantasy X52.80%45.99
50)raytan7585Final Fantasy X52.72%45.91
51)kaonashi1Final Fantasy X52.55%45.74
52)LagoonaFinal Fantasy X52.50%45.69
52)Regaro_UkieraFinal Fantasy X52.50%45.69
54)AdvokaiserFinal Fantasy X52.48%45.67
55)Janus5000Final Fantasy X52.37%45.56
56)Metal GoombaFinal Fantasy X52.35%45.54
57)creativenameFinal Fantasy X52.25%45.44
58)Paratroopa1Final Fantasy X52.23%45.42
59)IamthekuzalolFinal Fantasy X52.14%45.33
60)Mr3790Final Fantasy X52.12%45.31
61)PeaceOut64Final Fantasy X52.10%45.29
62)ddrfan1022Final Fantasy X52.07%45.26
63)Team Rocket EliteFinal Fantasy X52.00%45.19
63)Big BobFinal Fantasy X52.00%45.19
65)meche313Final Fantasy X51.95%45.14
66)gitanilFinal Fantasy X51.94%45.13
67)Kotetsu534Final Fantasy X51.90%45.09
68)XcarvengerFinal Fantasy X51.84%45.03
69)Master MoltarFinal Fantasy X51.70%44.89
70)red sox 777Final Fantasy X51.50%44.69
71)DranzeFinal Fantasy X51.25%44.44
72)Jmast7Final Fantasy X51.19%44.38
73)Menji76Final Fantasy X50.05%43.24
74)yoblazer33Resident Evil 450.00%38.19
75)Haste2Resident Evil 450.10%38.09
76)tazzyboyishereResident Evil 450.14%38.05
77)paulg235Resident Evil 450.91%37.28
78)GaddswellResident Evil 451.04%37.15