Home | Boards | Current Contest | User Rankings | Records | Archives | Profiles : Users - Competitors
Index

SC2k3

SpC2k4

SC2k4

SpC2k5

SC2k5

SpC2k6

SC2k6

SC2k7

SC2k8

SpC2k9

SpC2k10

SC2k10

  Match
  Rankings

  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127 

  Overall
  Rankings

  Teams
  Match
  Rankings

  Teams
  Overall
  Rankings

SC2k11

SC2k13

SC2k15

SC2k15Grudge

SC2k18

< Match #49 Overall Rankings Match #51 >
  Teams Match Results || Teams Overall Rankings  

Match #50 - Marvel vs. Capcom 2 vs New Super Mario Bros. Wii
 
Consensus : New Super Mario Bros. Wii56.45%
Result : Marvel vs. Capcom 251.56%37.36
RankNamePickPoints
1)TheOneAboveAllMarvel vs. Capcom 251.78%49.78
2)Dilated ChemistMarvel vs. Capcom 252.00%49.56
2)TomoyoMarvel vs. Capcom 251.12%49.56
4)BlAcK TuRtLeMarvel vs. Capcom 252.34%49.22
5)Haste2Marvel vs. Capcom 250.35%48.79
6)blindhobo13Marvel vs. Capcom 252.80%48.76
7)MoogleKupo141Marvel vs. Capcom 252.91%48.65
8)WiggumFan267Marvel vs. Capcom 250.20%48.64
9)porchy77Marvel vs. Capcom 250.12%48.56
10)whatisurnameplzMarvel vs. Capcom 253.45%48.11
11)Jmast7New Super Mario Bros. Wii50.21%43.23
12)IngmarBirdmanNew Super Mario Bros. Wii50.46%42.98
13)Chaotic MindNew Super Mario Bros. Wii50.50%42.94
14)oneills1New Super Mario Bros. Wii51.35%42.09
15)paulg235New Super Mario Bros. Wii51.99%41.45
16)LopenNew Super Mario Bros. Wii52.01%41.43
17)Regaro_UkieraNew Super Mario Bros. Wii52.05%41.39
18)Mr3790New Super Mario Bros. Wii52.19%41.25
19)UltimaphazonNew Super Mario Bros. Wii52.20%41.24
20)nintendogirl1New Super Mario Bros. Wii52.48%40.96
21)kaonashi1New Super Mario Bros. Wii52.85%40.59
22)CokesNew Super Mario Bros. Wii53.11%40.33
23)Ed BellisNew Super Mario Bros. Wii53.33%40.11
24)IamthekuzalolNew Super Mario Bros. Wii53.67%39.77
25)TVontheRadioNew Super Mario Bros. Wii53.70%39.74
26)GameBopAdvNew Super Mario Bros. Wii53.88%39.56
27)IubarisNew Super Mario Bros. Wii54.00%39.44
28)transienceNew Super Mario Bros. Wii54.10%39.34
29)meche313New Super Mario Bros. Wii54.22%39.22
30)Leebo86New Super Mario Bros. Wii54.40%39.04
31)Luster SoldierNew Super Mario Bros. Wii54.44%39.00
32)red sox 777New Super Mario Bros. Wii54.90%38.54
33)kawaiifanNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.00%38.44
33)Team Rocket EliteNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.00%38.44
33)yoblazer33New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.00%38.44
36)creativenameNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.05%38.39
37)amyvitality66New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.13%38.31
38)yazzy14New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.23%38.21
39)charmander6000New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.27%38.17
40)StopPokingMeNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.30%38.14
41)GrapefruitKingNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.36%38.08
42)DranzeNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.50%37.94
43)gitanilNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.55%37.89
43)Articuno2001New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.55%37.89
45)PeaceOut64New Super Mario Bros. Wii55.60%37.84
46)AdvokaiserNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.87%37.57
47)cyanlceNew Super Mario Bros. Wii55.97%37.47
48)XcarvengerNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.00%37.44
49)Sk0rne3000New Super Mario Bros. Wii56.08%37.36
50)NewerShadowNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.11%37.33
51)GaddswellNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.13%37.31
52)raytan7585New Super Mario Bros. Wii56.15%37.29
52)DarkFalconXNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.15%37.29
54)_Harmonica_New Super Mario Bros. Wii56.22%37.22
55)bospsychopaatNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.23%37.21
56)CamdenNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.50%36.94
56)XuxonNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.50%36.94
58)th3l3ftyNew Super Mario Bros. Wii56.67%36.77
59)Janus5000New Super Mario Bros. Wii57.23%36.21
60)Master MoltarNew Super Mario Bros. Wii57.30%36.14
60)ShatteredElysiumNew Super Mario Bros. Wii57.30%36.14
62)YankeesNew Super Mario Bros. Wii57.32%36.12
63)Paratroopa1New Super Mario Bros. Wii57.37%36.07
64)YesmarNew Super Mario Bros. Wii57.39%36.05
65)linkhatesganonNew Super Mario Bros. Wii57.73%35.71
66)firefdrNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.00%35.44
66)edwardsdvNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.00%35.44
68)Ngamer64New Super Mario Bros. Wii58.13%35.31
69)Kotetsu534New Super Mario Bros. Wii58.22%35.22
70)Metal GoombaNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.24%35.20
71)Heroic ViktorNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.27%35.17
72)voltchNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.39%35.05
73)tazzyboyishereNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.63%34.81
74)cykoNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.72%34.72
75)BlairvilleNew Super Mario Bros. Wii58.92%34.52
76)KaxonNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.00%34.44
77)Menji76New Super Mario Bros. Wii59.01%34.43
78)DSRageNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.11%34.33
78)LeonhartFourNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.11%34.33
80)EvilNcrNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.12%34.32
81)TheKnightOfNeeNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.29%34.15
82)RingwormNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.34%34.10
83)Justin_CrossingNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.61%33.83
84)Dr_FootballNew Super Mario Bros. Wii59.71%33.73
85)supdawgNew Super Mario Bros. Wii60.05%33.39
86)Shoenin_KakashiNew Super Mario Bros. Wii60.09%33.35
87)RadixNew Super Mario Bros. Wii60.49%32.95
88)Sephirot1 ReturnsNew Super Mario Bros. Wii60.98%32.46
89)andyltNew Super Mario Bros. Wii61.00%32.44
90)BZer0New Super Mario Bros. Wii61.11%32.33
91)MMXcaliburNew Super Mario Bros. Wii61.33%32.11
92)TheArkOfTurusNew Super Mario Bros. Wii61.58%31.86
93)KingBartzNew Super Mario Bros. Wii61.94%31.50
94)KleenexTissue50New Super Mario Bros. Wii62.19%31.25
94)GiggsalotNew Super Mario Bros. Wii62.19%31.25
96)LagoonaNew Super Mario Bros. Wii62.30%31.14
97)UltimaterializerXNew Super Mario Bros. Wii64.00%29.44
97)JONALEON1New Super Mario Bros. Wii64.00%29.44
99)Eeeevil OverlordNew Super Mario Bros. Wii64.80%28.64
100)Big BobNew Super Mario Bros. Wii65.00%28.44
100)TheOlympicHeroNew Super Mario Bros. Wii65.00%28.44
102)Chrono1219New Super Mario Bros. Wii65.03%28.41
103)IhatethisCPUNew Super Mario Bros. Wii67.00%26.44
104)Agent MNew Super Mario Bros. Wii68.00%25.44